Welcome to Rotary Club of Rajkot Midtown
Welcome to Rotary Club of Rajkot Midtown
Welcome to Rotary Club of Rajkot Midtown
  Search : Click here to search Rotary Club of Rajkot Midtown
Home        .       About RCRM       .       News at RCRM       .       Our Partners       .       Newsletter       .       Rotary Links
Rotary Club of Rajkot Midtown Rotary Club of Rajkot Midtown
Our Projects   .   Members Directory   .   Contribute   .   Contact Us
Rotary Club of Rajkot Midtown
 
 
 
  Board of Directors :
 
     
 

CLUB BOARD MEMEBERS - ROTARY CLUB OF RAJKOT MIDTOWN

Board for Year 2017-18

No. Rtn Name Position Mobile
1 Rtn Shailesh Desai President 9825219240
2 Rtn Shailesh Goti Hon. Secretary 9725430300
3 Rtn Rupal Bhamar Joint Secretary 9879560030
4 Rtn Dr Banuben Dhakan Immediate Past President 9428299623
5 Rtn Ashok Bhatt President Elect 9825075741
6 Rtn Shriyush Gajera Vice President 9825079921
7 Rtn Ashok Bhatt Treasurer 9099904432
8 Rtn Mukesh Shah Seargent At Arms 9825076842
9 Rtn Dr Ketan Thakkar Bulletin Editors 9825078085
10 Rtn Dr Devangi Vaishnav Bulletin Editors 9825830676
11 Rtn Neel Doshi Co-ordinator - IYE 9824210837
Directors
1 Rtn Vishvash Manek Club Admin. 9898296969
2 Rtn Hitesh Vora Club Admin. 9824500698
3 Rtn Neeta Motla Public Relation 9925133385
4 Rtn Ratna Desai Public Relation 9712975697
5 Rtn Sonu Dhakan Public Relation 9924891929
6 Rtn Kushal Anadkat Membership 9825498674
7 Rtn Sandeep Rajpara Membership 9879549114
8 Rtn Dr Vibhakar Vachhrajani Service Projects 9825076288
9 Rtn Shameena Mathur Service Projects 9825218352
10 Rtn Dr Darshan Bhatt Service Projects 9978883031
11 Rtn Utsav Doshi Rotary Foundation 9825663963
12 Rtn Mitul Kadvani Rotary Foundation 9824450789
 
Rotary Club of Rajkot Midtown
 
Designed & Maintained by ACE Infoway